Latest News

WA STATE ROAD CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS

Pos Name Category
1 Samuel WASHINGTON JM13
2 Rusty WISEWOULD JM13
DNS Luca WOODS JM13
Pos Name Category
1 Joshua HOWE JM15
2 Ben PEPPER JM15
3 Cooper BATES JM15
4 Max ROWCLIFFE JM15
5 Michael BAKER JM15
6 Adam MACCAN JM15
7 Ashton SIME JM15
8 Taj WISEWOULD JM15
9 Johann SCHOLTZ JM15
10 James BLAKE JM15
Pos Name Category
1 Joshua COMMONS JM17
2 Courtland WOOD JM17
3 James DERRICK JM17
4 Jay LINDORFF JM17
5 Saxon ADAMS JM17
6 Daniel KEMPSON JM17
7 John CARTER JM17
8 Harrison LAWLER JM17
9 Mitchell SPENCER JM17
10 Max WILSON JM17
11 Riley HESLOP JM17
12 Matthew CONNAN JM17
13 Oliver BLEDDYN JM17
14 Lowen FERRY JM17
15 Calum MILNE JM17
DNS Lachlan WALDRON JM17
Pos Name Category
1 Tyler LINDORFF JM19
2 Aron BARCLAY JM19
3 Timothy HARVEY JM19
4 Matthew HARVEY JM19
5 Sebastian BARRETT JM19
6 Chester HINTON JM19
DNF Kieran SCOTT JM19
DNF Luke SKEHAN JM19
DNF Taj MUELLER JM19
DNF Jordan DAWSON JM19
DNS Andrew MATTHEWS JM19
Pos Name Category
1 Vanessa BAKER JW13
2 Imogen KUIPERS JW13
Pos Name Category
1 Isabella COMMONS JW15
2 Emily WIGGINS JW15
3 Sally CARTER JW15
4 Abby GRIGGS JW15
5 Zara WILLIAMSON JW15
Pos Name Category
1 Danica WIGGINS JW17
2 Dharlia HAINES JW17
3 Jessica WALDRON JW17
4 Kyla GILBERTSON JW17
5 Jasmyn QUICK JW17
6 Phoebe SHARPE JW17
7 Lucy BAPTIST JW17
8 Charlotte DAY JW17
9 Hannah WATERS JW17
DNF Isla CARR JW17
Pos Name Category
1 Emily MASCARO JW19
2 Laura HODGES JW19
3 Darcie RICHARDS JW19
DNF Kirsten SIMPSON JW19
Pos Name Category
1 Andrew BRIERLEY MAS50+
2 Chris GLASBY MAS50+
3 Colin ROSE MAS50+
4 Steven KNIGHT MAS50+
5 Anthony DOHERTY MAS50+
6 Andrew CALTABIANO MAS50+
7 Chris HOWARD MAS50+
8 Steff VAN AMERONGEN MAS50+
9 James SHEPHERD MAS50+
10 Dave HARWOOD MAS50+
DNS Owen HENDERSON MAS50+
DNS Thomas O’NEILL MAS50+
Pos Name Category
1 Brian SING Masters
2 Jon GREGG Masters
3 Julian LOWES Masters
4 Tomasz WOLCZYK Masters
5 Elar KALDA Masters
6 Ian GREGORY Masters
7 Matt KING Masters
8 Simon MATTIACCIO Masters
9 Mark TAYLOR Masters
10 Jamie COUTTS Masters
11 Iain FERRY Masters
12 Andrew LILLEY Masters
13 Marten HOWES Masters
14 Adelia NEETHLING Masters
15 William CELIS Masters
DNF Tim WISEWOULD Masters
DNF Lee SMITH Masters
DNS Patrick WOODS Masters
Pos Name Category
1 Tom MCCRACKEN Open
3 Henry MORLEY Open
2 Bryce LANIGAN Open
6 Darcy PIROTTA Open
5 David LEWIS Open
7 Bryan STARING Open
4 Jordan SCHMIDT Open
8 Chris BEECK Open
9 Jayden WATERS Open
10 JP VAN DER MERWE Open
11 Hayden TURTON Open
DNF Mitchell BOROS Open
DNF Daniel GRIFFITHS Open
DNF Grant EIKELBOOM Open
DNF Matthew PETERSON Open
DNF Jarryd HELDT Open
DNF Brett STAPLETON Open
DNF Craig WIGGINS Open
DNS Benjamin KONIGSDORFER Open
0
X