january

3feb - 7All DayAusCycling National Road Championships - u19, u23, elite and para

3jan7:00 am- 12:00 pmPeel District Cycling Club Summer Crits 20/21 #5 – Alumina

10janAll DayATTA Hennessey 30

10jan7:30 am- 10:50 amRoues Chaudes Cycling Club Criterium

17janAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Wangara Criterium.

17jan7:00 am- 12:00 pmPeel District Cycling Club Summer Crits 20/21 #6 - Pinjarra

17jan7:30 am- 10:50 amRoues Chaudes Cycling Club Criterium

19jan6:00 amAustralian Time Trials Association Early Bird 7

23jan8:00 amAustralian Time Trials Association Early Bird TT Presentations

24jan7:15 amAustralian Time Trials Association Hilly Classic 4

24jan7:30 amRoues Chaudes Cycling Club Australia Day Criterium

31janAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Criterium

31jan7:00 am- 12:00 pmPeel District Cycling Club Summer Crits 20/21 #7 - Smeaton

february

3feb - 7All DayAusCycling National Road Championships - u19, u23, elite and para

2feb5:00 pmRoues Chaudes Cycling Club Twilight Criterium

7febAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Kewdale Criterium.

7feb7:30 amAustralian Time Trials Association Hopeland 40 TT - TBC.

14febAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Wangara Criterium

14febAll DayEsperance Cycling Club Club Champs #1 TT/Scratch

14feb7:00 am- 12:00 pmPeel District Cycling Club Summer Crits 20/21 #8 – Alumina

21febAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Herne Hill Criterium.

21feb6:00 am- 12:00 pmFeatured2021 BDO Kalamunda 100

21feb7:30 amAustralian Time Trials Association Hilly Classic 5 - TBC.

28feb7:00 am- 12:00 pmPeel District Cycling Club Summer Crits 20/21 #9 - Pinjarra

march

1mar7:30 amAustralian Time Trials Association Lakes Day 25k TT.

7marAll DayEsperance Cycling Club Club Champs #2 - TT/Scratch

7mar7:15 amAustralian Time Trials Association WA 40km ITT Championships - TBC.

21mar7:15 amAustralian Time Trials Association WA 80km ITT Championships - TBC.

28marAll DayFeatured2021 Dams Challenge

28mar7:00 am- 12:00 pmPeel District Cycling Club Summer Crits 20/21 #10 - Club Criterium Championships

28mar7:30 am- 10:50 amRoues Chaudes Cycling Club Criterium

april

2apr7:30 amAustralian Time Trials Association WA Good Friday 20 TT.

11aprAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Wangara Criterium - Age Championships.

11apr7:30 amAustralian Time Trials Association Hilly Classic 7 TT.

18apr7:30 amAustralian Time Trials Association WA 160km ITT Championships

24apr - 25All DayEsperance Cycling Club Tour de Esperance

may

1mayAll DayCollie Cycle Club Tom Lowry Memorial

8may1:00 pm- 4:00 pmPeel District Cycling Club Dog Hill Road Race

9may8:00 amAustralian Time Trials Association Season Close TT (Mother's Day)

22may9:00 am- 4:00 pmPeel District Cycling Club Womens and Junior Tour 2021

29may12:30 pm- 5:30 pmPeel District Cycling Club Motorplex Kermese

30mayAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Casuarina Road Race

june

6jun8:00 amAustralian Time Trials Association Winter by the Lakes 1 TT

20junAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Neerabup RR.

26jun1:00 pm- 4:00 pmPeel District Cycling Club Dog Hill Road Race

27jun8:00 amAustralian Time Trials Association Winter by the Lakes 2 TT

july

11julAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Casuarina Road Race

24jul11:30 am- 5:30 pmPeel District Cycling Club Motorplex Kermese

25jul8:00 amAustralian Time Trials Association Winter by the Lakes 3 TT

august

8augAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Neerabup RR

15augAll DayCollie Donnybrook & Return Cycling Classic

21aug1:00 pm- 4:00 pmPeel District Cycling Club Dog Hill Road Race

22aug8:00 amAustralian Time Trials Association Spring in Serpentine TT

29augAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Casuarina Road Race

september

3sep7:30 amAustralian Time Trials Association Winter by the Lakes 45 TT

4sep11:30 am- 5:30 pmPeel District Cycling Club Motorplex Kermese

5sep7:30 amAustralian Time Trials Association Winter by the Lakes 4 TT

12sepAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Neerabup Road Race.

18sep1:00 pm- 4:00 pmPeel District Cycling Club Road Race – Club Championships 2021

october

3oct8:00 amPeel Classic 2021

10octAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Casuarina Road Race

17octAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Neerabup Road Race.

17oct9:00 amPeel District Cycling Club Hilly TT and BBQ 2021

31oct7:30 amAustralian Time Trials Association TT Season Opener 2021/22

november

5nov - 7All DayTour of Margaret River

7nov12:00 pm- 5:00 pmPeel District Cycling Club Windup Presentations and AGM 2021

21novAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Wangara Criterium.

28nov7:00 am- 12:00 pmPeel District Cycling Club Summer Crits 21/22 #2 – Smeaton

december

No Events

january

No Events

february

7feb - 7marAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Kewdale Criterium.