Latest News

SUNDAY 8.12.13 TINT A CAR CRITERIUM AT SPEED DOME – MANY GRADES AVAILABLE

Sunday 8 Dec Crit at SpeedDome
registration from 7am.  Registrations close 10min before each event.
if insufficient registrations for separate women’s event they can race B & C 
 Juniors cost is $15/head. Seniors $20/head.
GRADESTARTDurationFinish
A11.305012.20
B10.454011.25
C10.053010.35
Women A + B9.303010.00
Try it men9.10159.25
Try it women8.50159.05
Jnr A8.15258.40
Jnr B7.50208.10
Jnr C7.30157.45
track champs – racing starts at 1pm
generally
Jnr AU17B
Jnr BU17G and U15B
Jnr CU15G and U13 B&G
0
X