Road Events

july

5julAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Chidlow B Road Race

11jul1:00 pm- 4:00 pmPeel Districts Cycling Club Serpentine Road Race

12julAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Baldivis Road Race

12jul8:00 am- 11:00 pmATTA Winter by the Lakes 3

19julAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Neerabup Road Race

25julAll DayPeel Districts Cycling Club Dog Hill Road Race

26julAll DayCity of Armadale Cicilistica 2020

26jul7:30 am- 12:00 amEastern Goldfields Cycle Club Barry Bracegirdle Memorial Handicap

august

2augAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Herne Hill Memorial Handicap

2aug7:30 am- 12:00 amEastern Goldfields Cycle Club Alice Docherty Memorial Handicap

2aug8:00 am- 12:00 pmATTA Winter by the Lakes 4

7aug6:30 am- 10:30 amBridges Night Ride

8aug1:00 am- 4:00 amPeel Districts Cycling Club Presidents Cup

9augAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Chidlow B Club Championships

9aug7:30 am- 12:00 amEastern Goldfields Cycle Club Mt Monger Road Handicap

15augAll DayCollie to Donnybrook & Return Cycling Classic

16aug7:30 am- 12:00 amEastern Goldfields Cycle Club Boulder to Red Hill Handicap

22aug1:00 pm- 4:00 amPeel Districts Cycling Club Serpentine Road Race

23augAll DayTour of Clackline

23augAll DayEn Cyclo Paedia

23aug7:30 am- 12:00 amEastern Goldfields Cycle Club Broad Arrow to Ora Banda Return Handicap

29aug12:00 am- 5:00 pmATTA The Panther Trophy

29aug7:30 am- 12:00 amEastern Goldfields Cycle Club - Club Championships ITT

30augAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Pickering Brook Road Race

30aug7:30 am- 12:00 amEastern Goldfields Cycle Club - Club Championships Road Race

september

5sep1:00 pm- 4:00 pmPeel Districts Cycling Club Dog Hill Road Race

6sep7:30 am- 12:00 amEastern Goldfields Cycle Club Bonnievale Classic Handicap

6sep7:30 am- 12:00 pmATTA Winter by the Lakes 5

13sepAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Baldivis Road Race

13sep7:30 am- 12:00 amEastern Goldfields Cycle Club Epilogue ITT

19sep1:00 pm- 4:00 pmPeel Districts Cycling Club Championships

20sepAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Chidlow B Road Race

27sep7:30 am- 12:00 pmATTA Winter by the Lakes 6

october

4octAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Neerabup Road Race

4octAll DayPeel Classic

10oct - 11All DayMACA Cancer 200: Ride for Research

11octAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Pickering Brook Road Race

17octAll DayTour of the Jacarandas

17oct - 18All DayThe Beverley Heroic

18oct12:00 am- 5:00 pmATTA The 'Gents'

18oct8:00 amPeel Districts Cycling Club Hilly TT and BBQ 2020

25octAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Herne Hill Road Race and Season Presentations

31octAll DayTour de Gracetown

november

1nov8:00 am- 12:00 pmWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Kewdale Criterium

6nov - 8All DayTour of Margaret River

8nov8:00 am- 12:00 pmWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Rockingham Criterium

15novAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Wangara Criterium

29novAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Herne Hill Road Race

december

6decAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Kewdale Criterium

13decAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Motorplex Criterium

20decAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Wangara Criterium

january

No Events

february

No Events

march

No Events

april

No Events

may

No Events

june

No Events

july

No Events

august

No Events