Road Events

february

2feb7:30 am- 12:30 pmPeel District Cycling Club Summer Criterium Series #6 Motorplex C

2feb8:00 am- 12:00 pmWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Kewdale Criterium Club Race

9febAll DayATTA Herne Hill 40

9feb7:00 am- 12:00 pmRoues Chaudes Cycling Club Summer Criterium Race # 7

9feb8:00 am- 12:00 pmWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Motorplex Criterium Club Race

16febAll DayATTA Hilly Classic 5

16feb7:30 am- 12:30 pmInter Club Series Round 2: Peel District Cycling Club Summer Criterium Series Motorplex B

16feb8:00 am- 12:00 pmWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Wangara Criterium Club Race

23febAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Herne Hill Road Race

23febAll DayKalamunda 100

march

1marAll DayATTA Hilly Classic 6

1mar7:30 am- 12:30 pmPeel District Cycling Club Summer Criterium Series #8 Motorplex A and The 2020 State Junior Criterium Championships

1mar8:00 am- 12:00 pmWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Kewdale Criterium Club Race

4mar - 7All DayRed Sky Ride

8marAll DayATTA Lakes Day 25k

8mar8:00 am- 12:00 pmWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Rockingham Criterium Club Race

13mar - 15All DayOceania Road Championships

14marAll DayMSWA Albany Ride

15marAll DayInter Club Series Round 4: Roues Chaudes Cycling Club Renae's Race

15marAll DayATTA WA 80km ITT Championships

15marAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Wangara Criterium - Club Championships

21marAll DayThe Rotary Tour of the Blackwood

22marAll DaySTATE OPEN & MASTERS CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS

29marAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Herne Hill Road Race

29marAll DayATTA WA 40km ITT Championships

29mar7:30 am- 12:30 pmPeel District Cycling Club Summer Criterium Series #9 Motorplex B

april

5aprAll Day2020 DAMS CHALLENGE2020 DAMS CHALLENGE

5apr7:30 am- 12:30 pmPeel District Cycling Club Summer Criterium Series #10 Rockingham Club Championships

5apr8:00 am- 12:00 pmWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Kewdale Criterium Club Race

10aprAll DayATTA Good Friday 20

13aprAll DayATTA Hilly Classic 7

19aprAll DayATTA WA 160km ITT Championships

19apr8:00 am- 12:00 pmWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Motorplex Criterium Club Race

25apr - 26All DayTour d'Esperance

26apr8:00 am- 12:00 pmWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Wangara Criterium Club Race

may

2may - 3All DayThe Optimise You Cycle South

3may8:00 am- 12:00 pmWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Kewdale Criterium Club Race

9mayAll DayCollie Cycle Club Tom Lowry Memorial Race

10mayAll DayATTA Season Close (Mother's Day Special)

17mayAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Herne Hill Road Race

23mayAll DayPeel Districts Cycling Club Junior and Women's Tour

24mayAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Baldivis Road Race

24mayAll DayMidland Cycle Club Chidlow 1

30may - 31All DayGoldfields Cyclassic

31mayAll DayCity of Armadale Cicilistica

june

1jun8:00 am- 12:00 pmATTA Winter by the Lakes 1

7junAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Pickering Brook Road Race

13junAll DayPeel Districts Cycling Club North Dandalup Handicap

14junAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Neerabup Road Race

21jun8:00 am- 12:00 pmATTA Winter by the Lakes 2

27junAll DayPeel Districts Cycling Club Casuarina Road Race

28junAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Herne Hill Road Race

july

5julAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Chidlow B Road Race

12julAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Baldivis Road Race

12julAll DayTour of Clackline

12jul8:00 am- 12:00 pmATTA Winter by the Lakes 3

19julAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Neerabup Road Race

25julAll DayPeel Districts Cycling Club Dog Hill Road Race

26julAll DayMidland Cycle Club Chidlow 3

august

2augAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Herne Hill Memorial Handicap

7aug6:30 am- 10:30 amBridges Night Ride

8augAll DayPeel Districts Cycling Club Presidents Cup

9augAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Chidlow B Club Championships

9aug8:00 am- 12:00 pmATTA Winter by the Lakes 4

15augAll DayCollie-Donnybrook

23augAll DayEn Cyclo Paedia

29aug12:00 am- 5:00 pmATTA The Panther Trophy

30augAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Pickering Brook Road Race

september

5sepAll DayPeel Districts Cycling Club Dog Hill Road Race

6sep7:30 am- 12:00 pmATTA Winter by the Lakes 5

13sepAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Baldivis Road Race

19sepAll DayPeel Districts Cycling Club Championships

20sepAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Chidlow B Road Race

27sep7:30 am- 12:00 pmATTA Winter by the Lakes 6

october

4octAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Neerabup Road Race

10octAll DaySouth Perth Roulers Beverley Handicap

11octAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Pickering Brook Road Race

11octAll DayThe Beverley Heroic

17octAll DayTour of the Jacarandas

18oct12:00 am- 5:00 pmATTA The 'Gents'

25octAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Herne Hill Road Race and Season Presentations

31octAll DayTour de Gracetown

november

1nov8:00 am- 12:00 pmWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Kewdale Criterium

6nov - 8All DayTour of Margaret River

8nov8:00 am- 12:00 pmWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Rockingham Criterium

15novAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Wangara Criterium

22novAll DayMSWA Ocean Ride

29novAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Herne Hill Road Race

december

6decAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Kewdale Criterium

13decAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Motorplex Criterium

20decAll DayWest Coast Masters Cycling Council Wangara Criterium

january

No Events

february

No Events

march

No Events