Events Directory


february, 2018

Filter Events

4febAll DayBMX Super Series 2

4febAll DayWCMCC Road Race

4febAll DayThe Ring Criterium Series- Round 4

4febAll DayMark Webb Memorial

11febAll DayThe Ring Criterium Series- Round 5

11febAll DayRockingham Criterium

13feb5:58 am- 5:58 amBMX: Super Series 7

17feb3:00 pm- 8:00 pmMSWA Albany Ride 2018

17feb8:00 pmLuminocity

18febAll DayThe Ring Criterium Series- Round 6

25febAll DayKalamunda 100

25febAll DayKewdale Criterium 2

25febAll DayWAGE Round 1 Gravity Enduro

All Events

february

4febAll DayBMX Super Series 2

4febAll DayWCMCC Road Race

4febAll DayThe Ring Criterium Series- Round 4

4febAll DayMark Webb Memorial

11febAll DayThe Ring Criterium Series- Round 5

11febAll DayRockingham Criterium

13feb5:58 am- 5:58 amBMX: Super Series 7

17feb3:00 pm- 8:00 pmMSWA Albany Ride 2018

17feb8:00 pmLuminocity

18febAll DayThe Ring Criterium Series- Round 6

25febAll DayKalamunda 100

25febAll DayKewdale Criterium 2

25febAll DayWAGE Round 1 Gravity Enduro

march

3mar - 4All DayPemberton Classic

4mar - 8All DayRed Sky Ride for Solaris Cancer Care

4marAll DayBMX Super Series 3

4marAll DayChidlow Road Race

10mar - 11All DayWA State Series DH Round 1

11mar7:00 amThe Ring Criterium Series- Round 8

11mar7:30 am40K ITT Championships

11mar8:00 amBibra Lake Criterium

18mar7:00 amThe Ring Criterium Series- Round 9

18mar8:00 am10 Year Age Divisions Championship- Criterium

19mar - 25All DayBMX: National Championships Bunbury

21marAll DayBMX: UCI Oceania CC

25marAll DayWA State Series XCO Round 1

25mar7:30 am80km ITT Championships

25mar8:00 amKewdale Criterium

25mar12:00 pm- 6:30 pmThe Ring Criterium Series- Round 10

april

8aprAll DayMTB WAGE Round 2

8aprAll DayDams Challenge

8aprAll DayMTB WACX Prologue

8aprAll DayBMX: Super Series 4 Byford

8apr8:30 amHerne Hill Road Race

14apr7:00 amWA State Series DH Round 2

15aprAll DayState Criterium Championships

15apr7:00 amCotton Wool Classic

15apr9:00 amYanchep Criterium

21apr7:00 amThe Rove Toodyay 2018- One Day Classic

22aprAll DayRockingham Criterium

22aprAll DayThe Rotary Tour of the Blackwood

22apr7:00 amNumbat Cup Round 1

29apr7:00 amKarri Cup

29apr7:00 amDuo 50

29apr8:00 am- 11:00 amRossiter Memorial Criterium

may

5mayAll DaySupercross 18

5may - 9All Day2018 Pipeline Challenge

6mayAll DayWAGE Round 3 (State Championship)

13mayAll DayWA State Series XCO Round 2

19may - 20All DayWA State Series XCO Round 3

19may7:00 am- 5:00 pmSEVEN

20mayAll DayNumbat Cup Round 2

20may7:00 amBMX: Super Series Round 5

27mayAll DayPeel Women's and Juniors Tour

june

2junAll DayWA State Series XCO Round 3

3junAll DayWA State Series XCO Round 4

3junAll DayBMX: Super Series Round 6 (Country)

9jun - 10All DayMidland Junior Two Day Tour- NJRS

9jun6:30 pm- 11:00 pmBridges Night Ride for MSWA

10junAll DayWAGE Round 4

10junAll DayNumbat Cup Round 3

16jun - 17All DayWA State Series DH Round 4

16jun - 17All DayWA State Series XCO Round 5

16junAll DayDr Baynton's 6 Hour- 20 years

23junAll DayNumbat Cup Round 4

24junAll DayNumbat Cup Round 5

july

8julAll DayWA State Series XCO Round 6

14jul - 15All DayWA State Series DH Round 5

15julAll DayKalamunda 50/50

15julAll DayNumbat Cup Round 6

29julAll DayWA CX State Championship

29julAll DayWAGE Round 5

august

5augAll DayBMX: Super Series 8

september

No Events

october

7octAll DayPeel ClassicPart of the Element Road Series

13oct - 14All DayThe Beverley Heroic

november

No Events

december

No Events

january

No Events